Všechny odehrané zápasy sezóny
14. 8. 2012
C1A - OP dorost
1.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
C1A0101 | Valtice | Lednice | 3:1 | ||
Branky: Valenta Erik 2, Vilušinský René - Homola Tomáš | |||||
C1A0102 | Klobouky | Lanžhot | 1:2 | ||
Branky: Svědík Jaroslav - Tuček Patrik 2 | |||||
C1A0104 | Kobylí | Podivín | 5:0 | ||
Branky: Dobeš Lukáš 2, Otýpka Lukáš 2, Kunč Patrik | |||||
C1A0105 | Vranovice/Ivaň/Přibice | Mor. N. Ves | 0:10 | ||
Branky: Konečný Jan 6, Michálek Martin 2, Tuček Ladislav, Reichman Ondřej | |||||
C1A0106 | Rakvice | V. Bílovice | 5:2 | ||
Branky: Kadlec Ladislav 2, vlastní 2, Brychta Jiří - Valenta Roman, Kašpárek David | |||||
C1A0107 | Hlohovec | Ch. N. Ves | 3:2 | ||
Branky: Laštůvka Patrik, Garčic Jan, Michalčík Jiří - Mell Dominik, Kurial Jakub | |||||
2.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
C1A0201 | Lednice | Ch. N. Ves | 1:3 | ||
Branky: Famfrla Jiří - Daniel Radek 3 | |||||
C1A0202 | V. Bílovice | Hlohovec | 3:5 | ||
Branky: Růžička Lukáš, Dlápal Václav, Kašpárek David - Kašník Jan 3, Garčic Jan, Matušek Marek | |||||
C1A0203 | Mor. N. Ves | Rakvice | 4:3 | ||
Branky: Konečný Jan 3, Michálek Martin - Fiala Jan, Prudík Tomáš, Horáček Milan | |||||
C1A0204 | Podivín | Vranovice/Ivaň/Přibice | 3:1 | ||
Branky: Pešl Martin, Valachovič Martin, Skotal Jakub - Knötig Nikolas | |||||
C1A0207 | Valtice | Klobouky | 9:1 | ||
Branky: Valenta Erik 3, Vilušinský René 2, Foukal Miroslav 2, Šváb Petr, Haneš Filip - Válek Patrik | |||||
3.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
C1A0301 | Klobouky | Lednice | 8:2 | ||
Branky: Válek Patrik 3, Reiter Martin 2, Neugebauer Dominik, Lopatář Jan, Hřib Daniel - Kolek Jakub 2 | |||||
C1A0303 | Kobylí | Lanžhot | 0:2 | ||
Branky: Čapka Jiří, Škrobáček Darek | |||||
C1A0305 | Rakvice | Podivín | 2:0 | ||
Branky: Pátek Martin, Bílek Daniel | |||||
C1A0306 | Hlohovec | Mor. N. Ves | 4:1 | ||
Branky: Kašník Jan 3, Garčic Jan - Jančálek Robin | |||||
C1A0307 | Ch. N. Ves | V. Bílovice | 1:1 | ||
Branky: Daniel Radek - Kašpárek David | |||||
4.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
C1A0401 | Lednice | V. Bílovice | 1:4 | ||
Branky: Radda Jan - Osička Martin, Střelec Lukáš, Kašpárek David, Osička Jakub | |||||
C1A0402 | Mor. N. Ves | Ch. N. Ves | 2:5 | ||
Branky: Konečný Jan, Salčák Patrik - Toman Vítězslav 2, Daniel Luboš, Krmíček Radim, Votava Pavel | |||||
C1A0403 | Podivín | Hlohovec | 1:3 | ||
Branky: Stojkovič Lukáš - Kašník Jan, Michalčík Jiří, Radkovič Libor | |||||
C1A0405 | Lanžhot | Vranovice/Ivaň/Přibice | 3:0 | ||
Branky: Čapka Jiří, Škrobáček Darek, Tuček Patrik | |||||
C1A0406 | Valtice | Kobylí | 1:8 | ||
Branky: Valenta Erik - Dobeš Lukáš 4, Topínka Tomáš 2, Otáhal Marek, Otýpka Lukáš | |||||
5.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
C1A0502 | Kobylí | Klobouky | 4:1 | ||
Branky: Bařina Daniel, Otáhal Marek, Kunč Patrik, Dobeš Lukáš - Válek Patrik | |||||
C1A0503 | Vranovice/Ivaň/Přibice | Valtice | 4:3 | ||
Branky: Valnoha Lukáš 2, Ježa Miroslav, Botoněk Dominik - Hanes Filip, Valenta Erik, Foukal Miroslav | |||||
C1A0504 | Rakvice | Lanžhot | 0:5 | ||
Branky: Dvořák Ondřej 4, Pyskatý Patrik | |||||
C1A0506 | Ch. N. Ves | Podivín | 5:1 | ||
Branky: Daniel Radek 2, Krmíček Radim 2, Kurial Jakub - Jäger Erik | |||||
C1A0507 | V. Bílovice | Mor. N. Ves | 3:2 | ||
Branky: Růžička Lukáš, Kašpárek David, Osička Jakub - Michálek Martin 2 | |||||
6.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
C1A0601 | Lednice | Mor. N. Ves | 2:3 | ||
Branky: Kolek Jakub, Sýkora Jiří - Jančálek Robin 2, Michálek Martin | |||||
C1A0602 | Podivín | V. Bílovice | 2:7 | ||
Branky: Dvořák Jan 2 - Růžička Lukáš 2, Kašpárek David 2, Pálka Marek, Osička Jakub, Bucňák David | |||||
C1A0604 | Lanžhot | Hlohovec | 1:1 | ||
Branky: Čapka Jiří - Kašník Jan | |||||
C1A0605 | Valtice | Rakvice | 1:8 | ||
Branky: Janík Ctibor - Fiala Jan 4, Kadlec Ladislav, Vajbar Patrik, Suský Jakub, Halady Pavel | |||||
C1A0606 | Klobouky | Vranovice/Ivaň/Přibice | 0:4 | ||
Branky: Blaha Radim, Rosa Ondřej, Nguyen Dan, Brabec Michal | |||||
7.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
C1A0701 | Kobylí | Lednice | 4:1 | ||
Branky: Dobeš Lukáš 2, Kunč Patrik, Bařina Karel - Kolek Jakub | |||||
C1A0703 | Rakvice | Klobouky | 14:0 | ||
Branky: Pátek Martin 3, Bílek Daniel 3, Soudek Kamil 3, Fiala Jan 2, Kadlec Ladislav, Pohanka Ondřej, Horáček Milan | |||||
C1A0704 | Hlohovec | Valtice | 4:0 | ||
Branky: Kašník Jan 3, Pekárek Luboš | |||||
C1A0705 | Ch. N. Ves | Lanžhot | 0:1 | ||
Branky: Tuček Patrik | |||||
C1A0707 | Mor. N. Ves | Podivín | 3:2 | ||
Branky: Konečný Jan 2, Michálek Martin - Jochman Lubomír, Dvořák Jan | |||||
8.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
C1A0801 | Lednice | Podivín | 3:6 | ||
Branky: Kolek Jakub, Čápek Josef, vlastní - Dvořák Radek 2, Jochman Lubomír, Hájek Dominik, Skotal Jakub, Dvořák Jan | |||||
C1A0803 | Lanžhot | V. Bílovice | 1:0 | ||
Branky: Vu Truong Quang Duy | |||||
C1A0804 | Valtice | Ch. N. Ves | 2:5 | ||
Branky: Valenta Erik, Vilušinský René - Daniel Luboš 2, Toman Vítězslav 2, Matějíček Marek | |||||
C1A0805 | Klobouky | Hlohovec | 1:5 | ||
Branky: Hřib Daniel - Kašník Jan 3, Rajchman Lukáš, Radkovič Libor | |||||
C1A0807 | Kobylí | Vranovice/Ivaň/Přibice | 1:4 | ||
Branky: Dobeš Lukáš - Ježa Miroslav 3, Láska Petr | |||||
9.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
C1A0901 | Vranovice/Ivaň/Přibice | Lednice | 1:0 | ||
Branky: Brabec Michal | |||||
C1A0902 | Rakvice | Kobylí | 6:2 | ||
Branky: Horáček Milan 3, Kadlec Ladislav 2, Vajbar Patrik - Dobeš Lukáš 2 | |||||
C1A0904 | Ch. N. Ves | Klobouky | 4:0 | ||
Branky: Toman Vítězslav 2, Krmíček Radim 2 | |||||
C1A0905 | V. Bílovice | Valtice | 4:3 | ||
Branky: Střelec Lukáš 3, Masný Lukáš - Šváb Petr, Valenta Erik, Svoboda Radek | |||||
C1A0906 | Mor. N. Ves | Lanžhot | 2:3 | ||
Branky: Tuček Ladislav, Konečný Jan - Tuček Patrik 2, vlastní | |||||
10.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
C1A1002 | Lanžhot | Podivín | 5:1 | ||
Branky: Čapka Jiří 2, Tuček Patrik, Hnátek Milan, Ondryska Vojtěch - Jäger Erik | |||||
C1A1003 | Valtice | Mor. N. Ves | 1:7 | ||
Branky: Valenta Erik - Konečný Jan 2, Wunsch Erik 2, Jančálek Robin 2, Michálek Martin | |||||
C1A1004 | Klobouky | V. Bílovice | 3:2 | ||
Branky: Svědík Jaroslav 2, Hřib Daniel - Masný Lukáš, Kašpárek David | |||||
C1A1006 | Kobylí | Hlohovec | 3:4 | ||
Branky: Dobrovolný David, Kunč Patrik, Bařina Karel - Kašník Jan 3, Radkovič Libor | |||||
C1A1007 | Vranovice/Ivaň/Přibice | Rakvice | 0:0 | ||
11.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
C1A1101 | Rakvice | Lednice | 4:1 | ||
Branky: Vajbar Patrik 2, Pátek Martin, Kováč Štefan - Sýkora Jiří | |||||
C1A1102 | Hlohovec | Vranovice/Ivaň/Přibice | 2:0 | ||
Branky: Drobilič Vít, Michalčík Jiří | |||||
C1A1103 | Ch. N. Ves | Kobylí | 1:4 | ||
Branky: Toman Vítězslav - Dobeš Lukáš 3, Otáhal Marek | |||||
C1A1105 | Mor. N. Ves | Klobouky | 4:2 | ||
Branky: Konečný Jan 4 - Svědík Jaroslav 2 | |||||
C1A1106 | Podivín | Valtice | 10:0 | ||
Branky: Skotal Jakub 3, Hájek Dominik 2, Dvořák Jan 2, Dvořák Radek 2, Jäger Erik | |||||
12.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
C1A1201 | Lednice | Lanžhot | 1:2 | ||
Branky: Homola Tomáš - Čapka Jiří, Vu Truong Quang Duy | |||||
C1A1203 | Klobouky | Podivín | 3:2 | ||
Branky: Hřib Daniel, Svědík Jaroslav, vlastní - Krajča Eduard, Jochman Lubomír | |||||
C1A1205 | Kobylí | V. Bílovice | 3:2 | ||
Branky: Kunč Patrik, Dobeš Lukáš, Otýpka Lukáš - Střelec Lukáš, Kašpárek David | |||||
C1A1206 | Vranovice/Ivaň/Přibice | Ch. N. Ves | 3:3 | ||
Branky: Nguyen Dan 2, Valnoha Lukáš - Tuček Lukáš 2, Toman Vítězslav | |||||
C1A1207 | Rakvice | Hlohovec | 2:2 | ||
Branky: Bílek Daniel 2 - Laštůvka Patrik, Garčic Jan | |||||
13.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
C1A1301 | Hlohovec | Lednice | 4:1 | ||
Branky: Kašník Jan 2, Pixa Vojtěch, Michalčík Jiří - Piškula Libor | |||||
C1A1302 | Ch. N. Ves | Rakvice | 4:1 | ||
Branky: Šopík Martin 2, Toman Vítězslav, Matějíček Marek - Prudík Tomáš | |||||
C1A1303 | V. Bílovice | Vranovice/Ivaň/Přibice | 3:2 | ||
Branky: Střelec Lukáš 3 - Blaha Radim, Knötig Nikolas | |||||
C1A1304 | Mor. N. Ves | Kobylí | 2:1 | ||
Branky: Konečný Jan, Vajbar Jakub - Kunč Patrik | |||||
C1A1307 | Lanžhot | Valtice | 8:0 | ||
Branky: Čapka Jiří 2, Lenkovič Antonín, Dvořák Ondřej, Černý Ludvík, Král Jan, Tuček Patrik, Vu Truong Quang Duy | |||||
14.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
C1A1401 | Lednice | Valtice | 11:5 | ||
Branky: Redek Kamil 3, Homola Michal 2, Kobík Erik 2, Sýkora Jiří 2, Kolek Jakub, Homola Tomáš - Svoboda Radek 2, Janík Ctibor 2, Vaškovič Dominik | |||||
C1A1402 | Lanžhot | Klobouky | 14:0 | ||
Branky: Dvořák Ondřej 4, Čapka Jiří 3, Uher Lukáš 2, Pyskatý Patrik 2, Vu Truong Quang Duy 2, Hnátek Milan | |||||
C1A1404 | Podivín | Kobylí | 3:1 | ||
Branky: Skotal Jakub, Dvořák Jan, Dvořák Radek - Bařina Karel | |||||
C1A1405 | Mor. N. Ves | Vranovice/Ivaň/Přibice | 2:3 | ||
Branky: Wunsch Erik, Salčák Patrik - Ježa Miroslav 2, Brabec Michal | |||||
C1A1406 | V. Bílovice | Rakvice | 1:6 | ||
Branky: Masný Lukáš - Kadlec Ladislav, Vajbar Patrik, Fiala Jan, Pohanka Ondřej, Suský Jakub, Bílek Daniel | |||||
C1A1407 | Ch. N. Ves | Hlohovec | 1:0 | ||
Branky: Daniel Radek |